Résultats 2017               30° Edition

Simple Dames +35 ans
Finaliste :  ABERJOUX-REBORA Corinne TCP Carqueiranne
Vainqueur :TOSSI Fabienne TCP Carqueiranne
 
Simple Messieurs + 35 Ans
Finaliste : MARNAT Sébastien TC Littoral
Vainqueur : PELOUX Christophe TC Toulonnais
 
Simple Messieurs + 45ans
Finaliste : LEDROUMAGUET Armand CSMT La Coudouliere
Vainqueur :FOURMY Xavier TC La Garde
 
Simple Messieurs + 55ans
Finaliste :ROUX Jean Pierre TC Pradet
Vainqueur : PASCAL Robert TC Pradet
Simple Messieurs + 65ans
Finaliste : SACONE Gérard TC Draguignan
Vainqueur : PRADIER Jean Loup TC St Charles
 
Simple Dames
Finaliste : MANDY Maude TC Pradet
Vainqueur : TONON Marion  TC Pradet
 
Simple Messieurs
Finaliste : BRANDICOURT Nicolas CSM Seynois
Vainqueur : DE SIGUEIRA Thomas TC Forcalqueire

Résultats 2016               29° Edition

Simple Dames +35 ans
Finaliste : GAROSCIO Evelyne TC Les Peupliers
Vainqueur :RATHELOT Isabelle TC La Garde
 
Simple Messieurs + 35 Ans
Finaliste : GARNIER Stephane TC Le Pradet
Vainqueur : VILLETTE Emmanuel TC La Coudouliere
 
Simple Messieurs + 45ans
Finaliste : ALLAIN Richard TC Carqueiranne
Vainqueur :HEINIMAN Thierry TC Six Fours
 
Simple Messieurs + 55ans
Finaliste : LE ROGER Bruno CST
Vainqueur : LE LOUARNE Christian TC La Coudouliere
Simple Messieurs + 65ans
Finaliste : DOUARRE Patrick TC Le Pradet
Vainqueur : PRADIER Jean Loup TC St Charles
 
Simple Dames
Finaliste : TOSI Fabienne TC Carqueiranne
Vainqueur : SAFONT Marion  TCP Carqueiranne
 
Simple Messieurs
Finaliste : CLABAULT Vincent TC Bormes
Vainqueur : RAYNA Nicolas  TC Littoral
Meilleur Perf du Tournoi : DECROIX Sarah  et CHRETIEN Philippe TC Pradet

Résultats 2015               28° Edition

Simple Dames +35 ans
Finaliste : COWEZ Sandra TC La Garde
Vainqueur :GUILLAUME Patricia TC La Garde
Simple Messieurs + 35 Ans
Finaliste : MARION Mathieu TC La Crau
Vainqueur : TONON Bruno TC Le Pradet
Simple Messieurs + 45ans
Finaliste : MANGOT Olivier TC Hyeres
Vainqueur :RENAUD Patrice TC Le Pradet
Simple Messieurs + 55ans
Finaliste : MAES Bernard TC St Raphael
Vainqueur : GUINOT Roland CSA Méditerranée
Simple Messieurs + 65ans
Finaliste : TARDIVEL Yvon TC St Charles
Vainqueur : MAES Bernard TC St Raphael
Simple Dames
Finaliste : BUONO Margot TC Toulon
Vainqueur : GUISIER Emilie TCP Carqueiranne
Simple Messieurs
Finaliste : FLORES Michel TC Vitrolles
Vainqueur : BOISSONNADE Laurent TC Sollies Pont

 

                                   Résultats 2014              27° Edition

Simple Dames +35 ans
Finaliste : MARCENAC Catherine TCP Carqueiranne
Vainqueur : MIGNOT Pascale TCP Carqueiranne
Simple Messieurs + 35 Ans
Finaliste : LARIO Wilfrid TC La Garde
Vainqueur : D'HERS Gérard TC Bormes
Simple Messieurs + 45ans
Finaliste : FERNANDEZ Patrick TC Pradet
Vainqueur : RONSIN Didier TC Pradet
Simple Messieurs + 55ans
Finaliste : PRADIER Jean Loup TC Toulon
Vainqueur : RODI Daniel TC Toulon
Simple Dames
Finaliste : BUONO Margot TC Toulon
Vainqueur : LE GOFF Marion TCP Carqueiranne
Simple Messieurs
Finaliste : MIGEON Marvin TC Hyeres
Vainqueur : GIRARD Jason TC La Garde